Latest News





Quick Links

Staff

1 STEERING COMMITTEE CORRESPONDENT BRO. VINCENT REDDY
PRINCIPAL BRO. HRUDAYA KUMAR REDDY
MEMBERS MS. SWATHI
MS. PRATIBHA UPADHYAYA
MR. ASHOK - ART
MS. K. LAXMI - KG TEACHER
MS. PHILOMINA
MS. U. SUNITHA
2 GENERAL CO-ORDINATOR MS. SWATHI
GENERAL SECRETARYMS. MANISHA
3 ACADEMIC CO-ORDINATOR HIGH SCHOOL (I - X) MS. PHILOMINA
4 SUBJECT CO-ORDINATORS ENGLISH - I TO V MS. ANITHA LOBO
ENGLISH - VI TO X MS. T. RAMA DEVI
SOCIAL SCIENCE - I TO V MS. MYTHILI
SOCIAL SCIENCE - VI TO X MR KRISHNA RAO
MATHS - I TO V MS. VIMALA GRACE
MATHS - VI TO X MS. PADMA
SCIENCE - I TO V MS SRI SUDHA
SCIENCE - VI TO X SURENDAR
TELUGU - I TO X MS. CH. SRILAKSHMI
HINDI - VI TO X PRTIBHA
5 LITERARY CLUB CO-ORDINATOR MS. B. SUSHMA
SECRETARY MS. ANITHA LOBO
6 CULTURAL CLUB CO-ORDINATOR MS PRASHANTHY
SECRETARY MS. TANUJA
MEMBERS: DANCE MR. SONU
7 FINE ARTS CLUB CO-ORDINATOR MR. ASHOK
SECRETARY MS. SUGUNAMANI
8 SPORTS & GAMES CLUB CO-ORDINATOR MR. PREM KUMAR
SECRETARY MR. SHAIK SHABNAM
MEMBERS MR. VIRENDER
MS. N. KAVITHA
9 DISCIPLINE COMMITTEE CO-ORDINATOR MS. VIRENDER
SECRETARY MS. ANITHA LOBO
FLOOR DUTIES - UNIFORM CHECKING & OVERALL DISCIPLINE
A. I - FLOOR - UNIFORM CHECKING (MORNING / EVENING) SUGUNAMANI
NAGA LAKSHMI
RENUKA
B. II- FLOOR - UNIFORM CHECKING (MORNING / EVENING) ANITHA NAIR
MANEESHA
JYOTHI
ANTHONAMMA
C. III- FLOOR - UNIFORM CHECKING (MORNING / EVENING) CH. SRILAKSHMI
N. SRILAKSHMI
MANJULA
VINEETHA
D. IV- FLOOR - UNIFORM CHECKING (MORNING / EVENING) KUSUM
K.RAMA
BLESSY
GATE DUTIES (MORNING & EVENING)
SCHOOL MAIN GATE (MORNING & EVENING) MR. SASTRY
MR. RAJSEKHAR
MS. PRATIBHA
MR. VEERENDER
I FLOOR - GATE MR. SONU
KG GATE (MORNING & AFTERNOON) MR. ASHOK
MR. SRIDHAR
MS. N. KAVITHA(PET)
10. MAGAZINE CHIEF EDITOR BRO. HRUDAYA KUMAR REDDY
HAND BOOK CO-ORDINATOR MS. T RAMA DEVI
SECRETARY MS. MANEESHA
MEMBERS MS. ANITHA NAIR
CH. SRILAKSHMI
MS SWATHI
MS. BLESSY
MS. PRATHIBHA
CO-ORDINATOR - LFS MS. SAVITHA
CO-ORDINATOR - LFPS MS. LAXMI
MEMBERS
11. MAINTAING - LOG BOOK FOR MAGAZINE, MS BLESSY
MS JACINTH
REPORTS FOR NEWSPAPERS MS MANJULA
PRESS MR. ASHOK
12. PHOTOGRAPHY & VIDEOGRAPHY FOR ALL THE EVENTS & ACTIVITIES
MR. SRIDHAR
MR. KRISHNA RAO
MS. SAVITHA
13. NOTICE BOARDS
NEAR CANTEEN (5 BOARDS)
4 HOUSE BOARDS + 4 HOUSE COORDINATORS
1 BOARD FINE ARTS TEACHERS MS. ASHOK
MS. SUGUNAMANI
II FLOOR ENTRANCE MS. CH. SRILAKSHMI
MS MANJULA
MS. ANITHA NAIR
MS VINEETHA
III FLOOR MS RENUKA
MS NAGALAXMI
IV - FLOOR (LIBRARY)
MS. KUSUM
V - FLOOR (COMPUTERS) MS. MANEESHA
MS. BLESSY
MS. JYOTHI
14. LANDING ROOMS I - FLOOR MS. ANITHA
MS KAVITHA
II - FLOOR (COORDINATOR ROOM) MS SUNITHA
MS.VIMALA
III - FLOOR (EXAM DEPARTMENT) MS. K. RAMA DEVI
MS.KUSUM KUMARI JHA
IV - FLOOR (COUNSELING ROOM) MR.SONU
MS.N. SRILAXMI
15. SIDE WING - NOTICE BOARD (I- FLOOR) - CO-ORDINATOR MS.SUMANA SRAVANTHI
SECRETARY MS.FATIMA LATHA
II - FLOOR - CO- ORDINATOR MR. PREM
SECRETARY MS.SHABNAM
III - FLOOR - CO-ORDINATOR MS.SUMAN
SECRETARY
IV - FLOOR - CO-ORDINATOR MS.HARSHALATHA
SECRETARY MS.MALLIKA
MAIN STAFF ROOM - BULLTAIN BOARD STAFF ROOM - INCHARGE TEACHER MS.RENUKA
16. SUBSTITUTION CO-ORDINATOR MR.RAJASEKHAR
SECRETARY MR.SASTRY
17. MAINTAINING LOG BOOK (EXTERNAL) AND QUIZ & G.K. CO-ORDINATOR MS ROSANNA
SECREARY MS JOSEPHINE
18. SCIENCE CLUB & LENVIN / GREEN EARTH CLUB (LITTLE FLOWER ENVIRONMENTAL CLUB) CO-ORDINATOR MR. SURENDER
SECRETARY MS. TANUJA
MEMBERS ALL SCIENCE TEACHERS
19. OLYMPIADS CO-ORDINATOR - I TO V MS. G. SWAPNA
& SECRETARY - I TO V MS. ELIZABETH
SPELL BEE
OLYMPIADS CO-ORDINATOR - VI TO X MS.MALLIKA
SECRETARY - VI TO X MS.VIJAYA KUMARI
20. EAMINATION COMMITTEE CO-ORDINATOR - I TO V MR.SRIDHAR
CO-ORDINATOR - VI TO X MS.K.RAMA DEVI
MS.KUSUM KUMARI JHA
21. LIFE & SOCIAL SERVICE CLUB CO-ORDINATOR MS. MALATHI
SECRETARY MS. SANDHYA
MEMBERS MS. CH. JOSEPHINE
MS.SUMANA SRAVANTHI
22. FIRST AID / HEALTH & WELLNESS CLUB CO-ORDINAOTR MS. ANTHONAMMA
ALL PET'S
OFFICE STAFF
23. MINUTES OF STAFF MEETING ?
24. TIME TABLE PREPARATION I TO X Ms.PADMA PRIYA
MS.MALATHI
MS.ANITA LOBO
25. CBSE CIRCULARS & UPLOADING OF MARKS MS DEEPIKA
MS.SANDRA
FLOOR -WISE LUNCH DUTIES
I - FLOOR N.T
II - FLOOR MR.SONU
III - FLOOR MR.KARUNAKAR
IV - FLOOR MR.VEERENDER
MAIN GROUND MR.RAJASHEKAR
BACKGROUND MR. PREM
MR. SRIDHAR
CELLAR MR. ASHOK
MS. SUGUNAMANI